Kicker.De kicker.de

Partner.Kicker.De

partner.kicker.de receives about 174,500 unique visitors and 752,095 (4.31 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,500.63/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,069,721.83. According to Alexa Traffic Rank partner.kicker.de is ranked number 2,175 in the world and 0.0349% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 86.109.254.69. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - partner.kicker.de

Das Kicker-Sportmagazin ist die führende Fußballzeitschrift in Deutschland und gehört zur Standardlektüre der Fußballinteressierten.
How did partner.kicker.de look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is partner.kicker.de?

174.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
174,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,235,000
Pages per Visit:
4.31
Daily Pageviews:
752,095
Alexa Rank:
2,175 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0349%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 87.7%87.8%83
Austria 2.4%2.7%416
Switzerland 1.5%1.4%575
United States 1.2%1.1%27716
China 0.8%0.5%22796
United Kingdom 0.8%0.7%8358
Spain 0.6%0.9%6553
Netherlands 0.6%0.9%2860

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kicker.de
99.20%95.16%4.21
manager.kicker.de
1.89%3.09%7.2
t.kicker.de
1.62%0.40%1.1
secure.kicker.de
1.53%0.50%1.4
esport.kicker.de
0.46%0.17%1.6
shop.kicker.de
0.39%0.12%1.3
wintersport.kicker.de
0.38%0.11%1.3
mediadb.kicker.de
0.35%0.09%1.1
tipp.kicker.de
0.30%0.19%2.7
community.kicker.de
0.17%0.14%3.7
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush partner.kicker.de
SEMrush
Domain:
  partner.kicker.de
Rank:
  83,749
Organic Keywords:
  13,474
Organic Traffic:
  14,725
Organic Cost:
  $2,038.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  73
Page Authority:
  30
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  9,340,510
Follow Links:
  8,696,979
Nofollow Links:
  643,531
Referring Domains:
  9,379
Referring IPs:
  9,856

How socially engaged is partner.kicker.de?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much partner.kicker.de can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3,500.63
Monthly Revenue:
$105,018.90
Yearly Revenue:
$1,277,729.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 660,339$3,189.44
United States 8,273$94.89
Austria 20,307$66.00
Switzerland 10,529$63.91
Netherlands 6,769$34.45
United Kingdom 5,265$32.80
China 3,760$11.62
Spain 6,769$7.51

How much money do partner.kicker.de lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$984.72
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$29,541.73
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$359,424.40
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
203,931
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
6,117,917
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
74,434,654
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 191,498$924.94
Austria 5,280$17.16
United States 1,489$17.08
Switzerland 1,895$11.50
Netherlands 1,151$5.86
United Kingdom 842$5.25
China 489$1.51
Spain 1,286$1.43

How much is partner.kicker.de worth?

Website Value:
$2,069,721.83

Where is partner.kicker.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
86.109.254.69
ASN:
AS12348 
ISP:
ODN OnlineDienst Nordbayern GmbH & Co. KG 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 86.109.254.69

How fast does partner.kicker.de load?

Average Load Time:
(1640 ms) 53 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

partner.kicker.de does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

partner.kicker.de does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Fußball/Nachrichten und Medien

What sites are related to partner.kicker.de?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 25 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
partner.kicker.de widget